N. 1

TANKA IMMORTALI DI SCUOLA TIBETANA

SCUOLA TIBETANA, INIZI XX SECOLO

IMMORTALI TAOISTI
Tanka a tempera su carta, cm. 72 x 55
In cornice

Tibetan school, early 20th century. Taoist immortals. Tanka in tempera on paper.
€ 80 / 120
Stima
€ 60
Base d'asta