N. 213
DIPINTO MANDALAY HILL DI PITTORE TAILANDESE
PITTORE TAILANDESE, XX SECOLO
STEPS IN MANDALAY HILL
Acrilico e tecnica mista su carta, cm. 122 x 91
Firmato 'F. Lautien 2003', in basso a destra
Thai painter, 20th century. Steps in Mandalay Hill. Acrylic and mixed media on paper. Signed F. Lautien 2003.