N. 615
SPEGNI MOCCOLO IN BRONZO DORATO, INDIA INIZI XX SECOLO
raffigurante Diya Hanuman Aarti.
Misure cm. 12 x 5 x 13.
An Indian bronze sculpture, depicting Diya Hanuman Aarti. Early 20th century.